ФК «Олимп-Долгопрудный-2»

ФК «Олимп-Долгопрудный-2»

ЗЕН-2

ФКОД2

2'

Валерий Альшанский

Михаил Черномырдин

8'

Илья Кирш

26'

35'

Валерий Альшанский

Данила Варичев

38'

Никита Колдунов

41'

45'

46'

Егор Пономарёв (Ростислав Наймушин)

Василий Запрягаев (Иван Андреев)

Кирилл Столбов (Владислав Саусь)

Данила Варичев (Дмитрий Сергеев)

61'

72'

Артём Кузин

74'

Валерий Альшанский (Никита Баженов)

75'

Артём Кузин (Андрей Горбанец)

Илья Родионов (Руслан Хайлоев)

77'

Аким Белохонов (Никита Терещук)

80'

86'

Михаил Осинов

90+'

Михаил Осинов (Никита Дронов)

90'

2 - 2

9-й тур

28 мая

Олимп

Олимп-ФНЛ II. Группа 2. Подгруппа «Б». 2-й этап., 10-й тур

Позже матчей не было!

Зенит-2

Санкт-Петербург

2

:

Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

Долгопрудный

2

  • 8’ 

    Михаил Черномырдин

  • 26’ 

    Илья Кирш

05 июня, 15:00

Матч окончен

  • 2’ 

    Валерий Альшанский

  • 72’ 

    Артём Кузин

Составы команд

Основные составы

69
rus

Илья Родионов

мф

77'

НАП
61
rus

Богдан Москвичёв

мф

ВРТ
39
rus

Василий Запрягаев

(к)

61'

ЗЩ
42
rus

Данила Варичев

мф

38' 61'

ЗЩ
53
rus

Александр Сандрачук

мф

ЗЩ
54
rus

Илья Кирш

мф

26'

ЗЩ
60
rus

Кирилл Столбов

мф

61'

ПЗ
78
rus

Михаил Черномырдин

мф

8'

ПЗ
80
rus

Илья Скроботов

мф

ЗЩ
83
rus

Аким Белохонов

мф

80'

НАП
97
rus

Никита Колдунов

мф

41'

ПЗ

Запасные

35
rus

Владислав Саусь

мф

61'

ПЗ
37
rus

Вадим Симутенков

мф

ПЗ
40
rus

Илья Вахания

мф

ЗЩ
45
rus

Дмитрий Сергеев

мф

61'

ПЗ
52
rus

Кирилл Фатеев

мф

НАП
59
rus

Егор Шаповалов

мф

НАП
74
rus

Никита Терещук

мф

80'

НАП
75
rus

Руслан Хайлоев

мф

77'

ПЗ
89
rus

Максим Тимофеев

мф

ВРТ
90
rus

Иван Андреев

мф

61'

ПЗ

Тренерский штаб

ГТ
rus

Владислав Николаевич Радимов

Главный тренер

Тренерский штаб

ГТ
rus

Андрей Владимирович Прошин

Главный тренер

стадион

+18°C

Санкт-Петербург

«Смена»

290

Официальные лица

  • Инспектор

    Павел Борисович Гинзбург

    Москва

  • Главный судья

    Артём Катайкин

    Самара

    1 кат.

  • Первый ассистент

    Марсель Гатауллин

    Казань

    1 кат.

  • Второй ассистент

    Виктор Махрин

    Орел

    1 кат.

  • Резервный судья

    Александр Олимпиев

    Санкт-Петербург

    1 кат.

События встречи