ФК «Олимп-Долгопрудный-2»

ФК «Олимп-Долгопрудный-2»

ФКОД2

КАЗ

Олег Смирнов

7'

15'

Вадим Карев

Вадим Лазарев

29'

Никита Хлынов

Петру Попеску (Виталий Логачев)

33'

Дмитрий Пахомов

44'

45'

55'

Иван Котельников

65'

Вадим Карев (Владимир Абрамов)

Григорий Борисенко (Илья Грицак)

Олег Смирнов (Кирилл Меркотан)

67'

69'

Даниил Зарецкий

73'

Владимир Абрамов

Даниил Хайрулин (Никита Колотиевский)

Анатолий Немченко (Александр Попович)

75'

79'

Никита Хлынов (Тимофей Барабошкин)

86'

Иван Котельников (Даниил Черняков)

90'

0 - 3

16-й тур

14 октября

Олимп

Олимп-ФНЛ II. Группа 22. 1-й этап., 17-й тур

18-й тур

25 октября

3:2

Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

Долгопрудный

0

:

Локомотив-Казанка

Москва

2

    19 октября, 15:00

    Матч окончен

    • 15’ 

      Вадим Карев

    • 29’ 

      Никита Хлынов

    Составы команд

    Основные составы

    61
    rus

    Вадим Карев

    15' 65'

    ПЗ
    81
    rus

    Никита Хлынов

    29' 79'

    НАП
    99
    rus

    Марат Бокоев

    ЗЩ
    46
    rus

    Иван Котельников

    55' 86'

    ПЗ
    64
    rus

    Максим Матвеев

    ЗЩ
    85
    rus

    Евгений Морозов

    (к)

    ЗЩ
    42
    rus

    Лев Ушахин

    ЗЩ
    49
    rus

    Григорий Борисенко

    65'

    ПЗ
    93
    rus

    Артём Карпукас

    ПЗ
    52
    rus

    Александр Корякин

    ВРТ
    58
    rus

    Даниил Зарецкий

    69'

    ПЗ

    Запасные

    40
    rus

    Владимир Абрамов

    65' 73'

    ЗЩ
    91
    rus

    Алексей Казаринов

    ЗЩ
    86
    rus

    Тимофей Барабошкин

    79'

    ПЗ
    39
    rus

    Илья Грицак

    65'

    ПЗ
    65
    rus

    Александр Касьяненко

    ВРТ
    78
    rus

    Даниил Черняков

    86'

    ПЗ
    87
    rus

    Алексий Костюк

    ЗЩ

    Тренерский штаб

    ГТ
    rus

    Андрей Витальевич Фёдоров

    Главный тренер

    стадион

    +4°C

    Долгопрудный

    Стадион «Салют» (Долгопрудный)

    100

    Официальные лица

    • Инспектор

      Сергей Григорьевич Пантелеев

      Тула

    • Главный судья

      Михаил Таран

      Архангельск

      1 кат.

    • Первый ассистент

      Александр Мадонов

      Москва

      1 кат.

    • Второй ассистент

      Кирилл Червоткин

      Санкт-Петербург

      1 кат.

    События встречи